А
- Абашидзе, Давид Иванович
- Абашидзе, Деви Константинович
- Абашидзе, Лейла Михайловна
- Аббасов, Шурхат Салихович
- Абдулов, Осип Наумович
- Абесадзе, Отар Давидович
- Абуладзе, Тенгиз Евгеньевич
- Авербах, Илья Александрович
- Аграненко, Захар Маркович
- Агранович, Леонид Данилович
- Александров, Григорий Васильевич
- Алов, Александр Александрович
- Анненский, Исидор Маркович
- Апасян, Игорь Карпович
- Аристов, Виктор Фёдорович
- Ахадов, Валерий Бакиевич
- Ахвледиани, Нино Ломеровна
Б
- Баблуани, Теймураз Гелаевич
- Балабанов, Алексей Октябринович
- Барнет, Борис Васильевич
- Басов, Владимир Павлович
- Баталов, Алексей Владимирович
- Баширов, Александр Николаевич
- Бенкендорф, Андрей Александрович (кинорежиссёр)
- Бергункер, Адольф Соломонович
- Бирман, Наум Борисович
- Бланк, Александр Исаакович
- Богин, Михаил Синаевич
- Бодров, Сергей Владимирович
- Бондарчук, Наталья Сергеевна
- Бондарчук, Сергей Фёдорович
- Борисов, Александр Фёдорович
- Борисов, Олег Иванович
- Бортко, Владимир Владимирович
- Братья Васильевы
- Браун, Владимир Александрович
- Бромберг, Константин Леонидович
- Бурляев, Николай Петрович
- Быков, Леонид Фёдорович
- Быков, Ролан Анатольевич
В
Г
- Габескирия, Гизо Шалвович
- Габриадзе, Резо Леванович
- Газаров, Сергей Ишханович
- Гайдай, Леонид Иович
- Галкин, Борис Сергеевич
- Гардин, Владимир Ростиславович
- Гарин, Эраст Павлович
- Гвасалия, Омари Михайлович
- Геворкян, Карен Саркисович
- Гедеванишвили, Шалва Михайлович
- Гендельштейн, Альберт Александрович
- Герасимов, Андрей Николаевич
- Герасимов, Владимир Иванович
- Герасимов, Сергей Апполинариевич
- Герман, Алексей Юрьевич
- Гиоргобиани, Рамаз Дутуевич
- Гогоберидзе, Лана Левановна
- Гомелаури, Тамаз Константинович
|
Г (продолжение)
Д
- Данелия, Георгий Николаевич
- Дарсавелидзе, Амиран Шалвович
- Джанелидзе, Дато Тенгизович
- Джанелидзе, Нана
- Джорджадзе, Нана Гивиевна
- Дзига Вертов
- Довженко, Александр Петрович
- Долидзе, Кети Семёновна
- Долидзе, Семён Виссарионович
- Дружинина, Светлана Сергеевна
- Дыховичный, Иван Владимирович
Е
Ж
З
И
К
- Кавалеридзе, Иван Петрович
- Кавтарадзе, Юрий Сергеевич
- Кадочников, Павел Петрович
- Кайдановский, Александр Леонидович
- Калатозишвили, Георгий Михайлович
- Калатозишвили, Михайл Георгиевич
- Калатозов, Михаил Константинович
- Каплуновский, Владимир Павлович
- Кара, Юрий Викторович
- Квирикадзе, Ираклий Михайлович
- Кеосаян, Эдмонд Гарегинович
- Кикабидзе, Вахтанг Константинович
- Климов, Элем Германович
- Клушанцев, Павел Владимирович
- Кобахидзе, Михаил Германович
- Коберидзе, Отар Леонтьевич
- Козаков, Михаил Михайлович
- Козинцев, Григорий Михайлович
- Кокочашвили, Мераб Арчилович
- Колелишвили, Заза
- Колтун, Юлий Борисович
- Кошеверова, Надежда Александровна
- Кулиджанов, Лев Александрович
- Курбанов, Сайдо Бобоевич
Л
М
|
М (продолжение)
- Мильман-Кример, Рашель Марковна
- Мильчин, Лев Исаакович
- Минц, Климентий Борисович
- Миронер, Феликс Ефимович
- Митта, Александр Наумович
- Михалков, Никита Сергеевич
- Михалков-Кончаловский, Андрей Сергеевич
- Мкртчян, Альберт Саркисович
- Мороз, Юрий Павлович
- Морской, Давид Львович
- Мотыль, Владимир Яковлевич
- Мчедлидзе, Нана Бидзиновна
Н
П
- Палавандишвили, Темур Михайлович
- Панкратов, Александр Андреевич
- Параджанов, Сергей Иосифович
- Патарая, Гурам Васильевич
- Пендраковский, Валерий Юрьевич
- Пипинашвили, Константин Константинович
- Пичул, Василий Владимирович
- Подпомогов, Валентин Георгиевич
- Пороховщиков, Александр Шалвович
- Приёмыхов, Валерий Михайлович
- Протазанов, Яков Александрович
- Птушко, Александр Лукич
- Пудовкин, Всеволод Илларионович
- Пчёлкин, Леонид Аристархович
- Пырьев, Иван Александрович
Р
- Райзман, Юлий Яковлевич
- Рехвиашвили, Александр Павлович
- Рещук, Василий Николаевич
- Рогожкин, Александр Владимирович
- Ромм, Михаил Ильич
- Рондели, Давид Евгеньевич
- Ростоцкий, Станислав Иосифович
- Роу, Александр Артурович
- Рошаль, Григорий Львович
- Рыбаков, Анатолий Михайлович
- Рыцарев, Борис Владимирович
- Рязанов, Эльдар Александрович
С
- Санишвили, Николай Константинович
- Светозаров, Дмитрий Иосифович
- Серый, Александр Иванович
- Сичкин, Борис Михайлович
- Снежкин, Сергей Олегович
- Сокуров, Александр Николаевич
- Соловьёв, Сергей Александрович (кинорежиссёр)
- Столпер, Александр Борисович
- Сурикова, Алла Ильинична
- Сурмава, Коте Владимирович
- Сутеев, Владимир Григорьевич
Т
У
|