Origem: Wikipédia, a enciclopédia livre.
[editar] Resultados do Distrito de Viseu
Partidos |
Câmaras Municipais |
votos |
detalhe |
PS |
0 |
0 |
|
PPD/PSD |
0 |
0 |
|
Coligação PPD/PSD e CDS-PP |
0 |
0 |
|
PCP-PEV |
0 |
0 |
|
CDS-PP |
0 |
0 |
|
BE |
0 |
0 |
|
Candidaturas independentes |
0 |
0 |
|
Outros partidos |
0 |
0 |
|
[editar] Resultados por Concelho
19 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Norberto Cardoso Pinto |
PS |
0 |
|
Hernâni Pinto Fonseca Almeida |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
António Lareiro dos Santos |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Manuel Carvalho |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
7 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Luís Humberto da Costa Fidalgo |
PS |
0 |
|
Atílio Santos Nunes |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
António da Costa Correia |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
António Augusto Cunha |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
[editar] Castro D'Aire
22 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
José Fernando Carneiro Pereira |
PS |
0 |
|
Maria Eulália da Silva Teixeira |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Fernando Pinto |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Manuel Pertancho |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
17 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
José Manuel Pereira Pinto |
PS |
0 |
|
Manuel Vasconcelos Pinheiro |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Avelino Pacheco Gonçalves |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
José Carlos Vasconcelos |
BE |
0 |
|
24 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
José António de Almeida Santos |
PS |
0 |
|
Francisco Manuel Lopes |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Gabriel Osório |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
18 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
António Soares Marques |
PS |
0 |
|
João Nuno F.G. de Azevedo |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Fernando Campos |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Manuel Pereira Martins |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
20 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
José Eduardo Lopes Ferreira |
PS |
0 |
|
José Agostinho Gomes Correia |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Augusto Praça |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Francisco Gouveia Cardia |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
10 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Afonso Sequeira Abrantes |
PS |
0 |
|
José Manuel Matos de Carvalho |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Mário Lobo |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Filipe Valente |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
9 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
José Lopes Correia |
PS |
0 |
|
Isaura Pedro |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Mário Gandra do Amaral |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
9 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Manuel Silva e Almeida |
PS |
0 |
|
Luís Manuel Martins Vasconcelos |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Jorge Comprido |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Ilídio Ribeiro |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
13 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Francisco Lopes de Carvalho |
PS |
0 |
|
Leonídio Figueiredo Gomes Monteiro |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
António Vilarigues |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
9 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Miguel Armando Lopes Martins |
PS |
0 |
|
João Manuel Rodrigues de Carvalho |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Maria Cândida Sapo |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
15 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
António Manuel Leitão Borges |
PS |
0 |
|
António Luís Pinto Marques |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Fernando Pinto |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
9 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Orlando Fernandes de C. Mendes |
PS |
0 |
|
João Pais Lourenço |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Alberto Lopes de Andrade |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
António Miguel Rodrigues |
BE |
0 |
|
14 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Vladimiro das Neves R. da Silva |
PS |
0 |
|
António José Lima Costa |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Adriana Vieira Silva |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
João Martins |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
19 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Vítor Manuel Coelho Barros |
PS |
0 |
|
António Carlos F. Rodrigues de Figueiredo |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Eduardo Boloto |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Ana Maria Tavares |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
12 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Celso Oliveira Neto |
PS |
0 |
|
Alexandre Manuel Mendonça Vaz |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Gustavo Cândido |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Mauro Barros |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
17 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Mário Ulisses Sobral |
PS |
0 |
|
José Mário Almeida Cardoso |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Jorge Rodrigues |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Paula Brandão |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
17 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
João Joaquim Saraiva Ribeiro |
PS |
0 |
|
José Carlos Pinto dos Santos |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
António Alvélos |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
José Cardoso Amaral |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
10 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Mário Caetano T. Ferreira |
PS |
0 |
|
Eduardo Costa Almeida |
PPD/PSD/CDS-PP |
0 |
|
João Cordeiro |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
26 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Cílio Pereira Correia |
PS |
0 |
|
Carlos Manuel Marta Gonçalves |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Manuel Veiga |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Sara da Conceição Matos Silva |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
7 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
José Morgado Ribeiro |
PS |
0 |
|
Manuel Marques Custódio |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
António Macário Monteiro |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Aventino Beleza |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
34 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Miguel B. Ginestal M.M. Albuquerque |
PS |
0 |
|
Fernando Ruas |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Damião Ribeiro |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Luís Filipe Oliveira Caetano |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Carlos Alberto Vieira |
BE |
0 |
|
12 Freguesias
Candidato |
Partido |
votos |
% |
Adélio da Silva Fonseca |
PS |
0 |
|
Armindo Telmo Antunes Ferreira |
PPD/PSD |
0 |
|
Baltazar Almeida |
PCP-PEV |
0 |
|
Vasco Branquinho |
CDS-PP |
0 |
|
Maria do Carmo Bica |
independente |
0 |
|